»
Councillor Rackley

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/2002 - 05/05/2003
  • 05/05/2003 - 07/05/2007
  • 05/05/2008 - 07/05/2012
  • 07/05/2012 - 09/05/2016